Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PERCY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£63,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£631,900
+42.0%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£186,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3AF
← Back to All Properties