Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+87.5%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties