Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CECIL AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+83.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BX
← Back to All Properties