Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, FOUR OAKS COMMON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+98.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+13.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4NN
← Back to All Properties