21, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+107.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+44.1%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1