FLAT 5, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+7.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500-1.0%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1