Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+40.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+103.1%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties