Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, LION LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,500
+15.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,000
+335.9%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£346,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JL
← Back to All Properties