Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDSOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+41.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,995
+178.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5AW
← Back to All Properties