Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STAG HILL, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+131.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6JG
← Back to All Properties