Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+414.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HF
← Back to All Properties