Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HOLLOW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+28.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,250
+15.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FS
← Back to All Properties