Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROOKERY COURT, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£620,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£512,500
+34.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HR
← Back to All Properties