Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, PRINCESS HOUSE, 144, PRINCESS STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,200
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7EP
← Back to All Properties