2, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 9NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-25.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-0.5%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1