Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+303.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4UD
← Back to All Properties