Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+163.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AQ
← Back to All Properties