Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MUNNINGS COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.1%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+51.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+570.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£110,171 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,329
Sold on 27 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3PZ
← Back to All Properties