Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SAVILLE STREET, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-18.6%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+46.8%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+12.7%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+48.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8PW
← Back to All Properties