Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 6, RAPIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£26,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-24.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,200
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8JS
← Back to All Properties