Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MARMET AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+183.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,495
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4QF
← Back to All Properties