Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROSLAND ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-13.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+22.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 8TR
← Back to All Properties