Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+139.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£187,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties