Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELD CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SJ
← Back to All Properties