Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FALLOWFIELD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
+16.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+55.8%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+48.4%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2TS
← Back to All Properties