Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£68,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,800
+4.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+143.7%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties