Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BLYBURGATE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£108,000
-16.9%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Other
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-17.4%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Other
-£27,328 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,328
+21.0%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Other
+£27,328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9TB
← Back to All Properties