Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+11.8%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£478,500
+195.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£316,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,200
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties