37, BARNSITE GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+32.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+31.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1