Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+39.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+7.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties