Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BLACKBERRY LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,900
+19.2%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4NY
← Back to All Properties