Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ASHTON ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.2%
Price Change
+£577,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+537.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£577,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0AJ
← Back to All Properties