Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MONKHAMS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+5.9%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+9.5%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+66.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6PE
← Back to All Properties