Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, FAIRFORD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£586,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+537.0%
Price Change
+£494,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£586,000
+537.0%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£494,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BJ
← Back to All Properties