490, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3RL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500-13.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,750+140.1%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+15.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1