Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESTNUT END, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+29.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£457,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6JG
← Back to All Properties