1, PARK ROAD, TARPORLEY, HALTON, HALTON

CW6 0AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+268.0%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1