32, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+36.1%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+109.9%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+30.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1