Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MOORGATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5NA
← Back to All Properties