5, SPRING GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+65.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1