Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,800
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties