Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EASTGATE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.1%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+267.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9RB
← Back to All Properties