Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MILTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+61.5%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+200.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8JY
← Back to All Properties