Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMBERT CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+82.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+24.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 9 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9TE
← Back to All Properties