Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+188.9%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1QA
← Back to All Properties