Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+33.9%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9UN
← Back to All Properties