Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LATHAM ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,650
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£56,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,650
+49.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+42.8%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7DB
← Back to All Properties