Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOK LANE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+102.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7EG
← Back to All Properties