Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+96.5%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+478.3%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties