Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILVERE DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
-22.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1QA
← Back to All Properties